Dilmi Abeysekara
Teacher- Math
MathematicsElizabeth Anderson
Teacher – English
EnglishDavid Ashton
Teacher – Computer Tech & Math
CTEStephen Baker
Teacher – Special Education
Special EducationDennis Barton
Teacher – English
Mike Braby
Teacher – Special Education
Daniel Bracken
Teacher – Math
MathCameron Brewer
Teacher – Special Education
Special EducationKim Brian
Teacher – Special Education
Special EducationStuart Brooks
Teacher – Driver’s Education
Driver’s EducationBrielle Brower
Teacher- Earth Science
Geraldine Chellson
Teacher – Art
ArtKatelin Cherono
Teacher- FACS
Anne Clegg
Teacher – Special Education
ResourceCalee Clem
Teacher – English
Alexia Crandall
Teacher – Dance, Dance Company Advisor
DanceRyan Dickison
Teacher – Spanish, Tennis Coach
World LanguageZachary Dickison
Teacher – Freshman Success
Thomas Dudley
Teacher- Physics
Anne Easton
Teacher – French
World Language – FrenchTraci England
Teacher – English
EnglishTaylor Ford
Teacher- PE/ Health
Thomas Gasu
Teacher – Graphics
Alex George
Teacher- Earth Science
JoBe Grayer
Teacher – Special Education
Special EducationKrystal Haslett
Teacher – Math & Psychology
Valerie Havens
Teacher – Computer Technology
MathMoira Hegarty
Teacher- English
Sheila Hegarty
Teacher
EnglishChaine Henson
Teacher – Math, Athletic Director
MathJacki Hernandez
Teacher- Math
Alex Heugly
Teacher – Math
MathJared Howard
Teacher – Biology
ScienceChaelor Hunter
Teacher – English
EnglishIvan Iucker
Teacher – Chemistry, Physics
ScienceMichele Jones
Teacher – Math, Freshman Success
MathRebecca J Kartchner
Teacher – Special Education
Speical EducationDenise Kelley
Teacher – Special Education
Brandon Kerby
Teacher – Spanish
World Language – SpanishCole Kissick
Teacher – Cyprus Success
Cyprus SuccessNuho Kraja
Teacher- Business
Amanda Lane
Teacher – Special Education
Special EdLevi Lewellyn
Teacher – Special Education
Emily Mangum
Teacher – English
Kevin McDaniel
Teacher – English
EnglishBryce Mildon
Teacher – Financial Literacy
BusinessKaren Milius
Teacher – Special Education
Special EducationDayne Moore
Teacher – Instrumental Music
Tomoko Moses
Teacher – Japanese
Thomas Olsen
Teacher – Science
ScienceDavid Page
Teacher – Astronomy, Physics with Technology
ScienceDesarae Page
Teacher- Freshman Success
Brooke Peckham
Special EducationResourceDee Ann Peterson
Teacher – FACS
FACSSarai Peterson
Teacher – Mathematics
MathematicsSarah Probasco
Teacher – English
Bonnie Roach
Teacher – Biology, Botany
ScienceChristopher Rose
Teacher – Vocal Music, Freshman Success
Vocal MusicTroy Salisbury
Teacher – Special Education
Eric Salway
School Resource Officer
Elizabeth Schimbeck
Teacher- Art
Ben Schwitters
Teacher – Auto Shop
Spencer Sekiller
Teacher- English
Maren Singleton
Teacher – Mathematics
MathematicsTre Smith
Teacher – P.E., Head Boys’ Basketball Coach
P.E./HealthThomas Southall
Teacher – Business
CTEChad Stevens
Teacher – P.E., Head Girls’ Basketball Coach
Physical EducationStacy Stosich
Teacher – English
EnglishKendra Swanson
Teacher- Math
MathematicsCassie Taylor
Teacher – Woodworking
CTEKris Telford
Teacher – Math, Special Education, Stage Crew
Centennial Toleafoa
Teacher – Fitness for Life
Brian Uribe-Bate
Teacher – English
EnglishNathan Vranes
ScienceScienceRachel Wellman
Teacher- Biology
Shenna Whitaker
Teacher- English
Sandra White
Teacher – Special Education
Special EducationBecky Williams
Teacher – Theater
DramaAmanda Wolff
Teacher- English
Trevor Wright
ArtArtAbigail Ybarra-Dickson
Teacher – Special Education
Chantelle Zamora
Teacher – ESL / Latinos in Action (LIA)
English