Tasha Alexander
BHA
Lindsay Allen
English Teacher
Zach Anderson
Head Custodian
Megan Angell
Math Teacher
Becky Ball
6th Grade AVID Teacher
Jeff Berg
PE Teacher
Archer Birrell
Instructional Coach
Laurie Blake
Library Technology Coach
Julia Bossi
Art Teacher
Alison Bowers
Head Counselor (Last names Pom – Z)
Geri Broderick
SPED Paraeducator
Lori Brown
Special Education Teacher
Paul Brown
Music Teacher
Saundra Butcher
Science Teacher
Glessie Chavez
English Teacher
Jeremy Clark
PE & Health Teacher
Lynn Conger
English Teacher
Reanna Cook
Theatre Teacher
Megan Coviello
English Teacher
Antonio De Freitas
Journeyman Custodian
Brittany Delgado
Science Teacher
Marlana Delgado
Lunch Worker
Justin Demille
Lunch Worker
Crystal Dial
Bookkeeper
Dawnette Dial
Principal Secretary
Andrew Dutson
Science Teacher
Rich Dutton
Science Teacher
Mara Escobar
Office Clerk/Interpreter
Veronica Freenor
Office Clerk/Interpreter
Dayra Gaitan
ELL Teacher
Rebecca Garlick
English Teacher
Sarah Gathro
Math Teacher
Hailey George
Math Teacher
Ethan Georgeson
Associate Custodian
Ravyn Gravance
Math Teacher
Keri Graybill
AVID Teacher
Christopher Griffiths
Principal
April Guardado
Assistant Principal
Crystal Guy
6th Grade History Teacher
Erick Hansen
Full Time Guest Teacher
Alvina Harambasic
Counselor (Last names Ch – Joh)
Kristina Hight
Science Teacher
Jaynell Hollins
Special Education Teacher
Elisa Jennings
Intern Administrator
Nicole Jensen
FACS/CCA Teacher
Rey Jimenez
Attendance Tracker
Carlee Johnson
Counselor (Last names A – Ce)
Jennifer Liddell
English Teacher
Sophia Losoya
Journeyman Custodian
Emily Mackay
Math Teacher
Johana Mata
ELL Para
Brian McKenna
Counselor (Last names Joi – Pol)
Than Min
ELL Para
Dustin Moffitt
Special Education Teacher
Tara Murdock
Special Education Teacher
Maida Nezirovic
Food Service Manager
Vise Niupulusu
Sped Para
Trevor Pace
Math Teacher
Joel Paz
Spanish Teacher
Lance Pecht
Special Education Teacher
Fern Peseta
Sped Para
Will Pettit
CTE Teacher
Atu Poteki
Sped Para
Julyssa Ramirez
Sped Para
Angela Richey
School Nurse
Anna Rogers
Attendance Dean and Parent Liaison
Belem Rosales
Parent Center
Vince Savaiinaea
Check & Connect Mentor
Gabby Seminara
Science Teacher
Officer Johnny Siriprathane
School Resource Officer
Karen Smith
Cafeteria
Whitney Stewart
English Teacher
Mckenna Stoddard
School Psychologist
Ted Thackeray
Instructional Coach
Allie Thurman
Comprehensive Guidance Assistant
Jody Trujillo
Counseling Secretary (Registration & Attendance)
Samantha Vore
Math Teacher
Boston Washington
Check & Connect Mentor
Sunie Wasley
Media Clerk
Heather Whitehead
Social Worker
Wendy Wolfe
Speech Therapist
Letizia Wolfgramm
6th Grade Math Teacher
Aisha Zuiter
Language Interpreter